what are your fave shows? (Page 9) MSSharaz: Filinta Mustapha Turkish detective stories Walking dead Fear the walking dead If loving you is wrong Dancing with the Stars Too close to home Ertugal banned_: All 3 NCIS series.Hawaii Five O. Gilmore Girls. The Young and the Restless. General Hospital. Criminal Minds. The Crossing. Major Crimes. Scout M Owen: Supernatural, The Vampire Dairies, The Originals, Slasher, Bates Motel, Scream, and Shameless Ang3lBlaz3: I just finished the show Aquarius. Charles Manson was seriously warped. I hate that it waa cancelled. It kept me really interested and wanting more. Walking Dead is getting interesting! And i love the show Greenleaf. prop107t: Longstreet Mannix Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea McCloud Have Gun Will Travel Get Smart Carol Burnett Show Barney Miller Harry O Rockford Files Lisa of Texas: Tv shows... Bonanza , Gun Smoke , Maverick , Lone Ranger , Burn Notice , Columbo , Baretta , Law and Order , Two 1/2 Men , Bosom Buddies , Beverly Hillbillies , Grace Under Fire , Gillian's Island , 2 Broke Girls , All the Star Trek shows , Red Skelton , Donnie and Marie and Dallas.... Y'all can tell I Love My Tv Shows Princess__Gemma: Greys anatomy is good to watch and so is many other things i have watched but u should really watch greys anatomy if u haven't or even re watch it |